Thursday

FEBRUARY 26, 2015

THURSDAY HOTLINE


FOR SALE:
LADIES CELLPHONE COVER, 2 RECLINERS 923-1484
GUITARS 923-8378
2011 JEEP WRANGLER 559-8836
SPIDER WEB SHADE FOR A JEEP FITS 2007-2015 MODEL $80 923-3192
30' RV $7,000 LOCATED IN PECOS 361-774-7710
BORDER COLLIE/AUSTRALIAN SHEPPARD 269-3774
GOLF CART260-1418
RIFLES 940-2286
2 LOTS IN WICKETT $8,000 432-967-9359
32" TV 106 S. WILLOW APT C PECOS
2 SOFAS, 2 MARES, STEAM TABLE, GRIDDLE, LARGE BUILDING IN MONAHANS, POOL TABLE 438-1927
2001 JEEP WRANGLER $9,000 448-6354
1991 CHEVY FOR PARTS 432-803-2958
2004 GMC CANYON TRUCK, 2001 PONTIAC TRANS AM 448-3811
FRECH BULLDOG FOR STUD SERVICE 889-2237




WANTED:
AIR COMPRESSOR 325-338-0876
FLAT BOTTOM JOHN BOAT WITH OR WITHOUT MOTOR 432-295-2239
ELECTRIC STOVE 448-1678
HORSE STALLS 284-9662
OVERALLS SIZE L & XL 448-4906
TRUCK DRIVING JOB 557-3065
PARAKEET 448-6178
CAR DOLLY 294-0007
MALE CHIHAUHAUA PUPS 448-1182



RENT:
25 ACRES OF LAND TO LEASE 445-8486 260-8741


TO GIVE:
PUPPIES 924-8476


GARAGE SALES:


LOST:
BRINDLE FEMALE PITBULL PUPPY MISSING FROM PLUM ST AREA 448-2345

FOUND:



EVENTS: